Région du Centre-du-Québec


Index 1860-1909 (incomplet)

Auger, Exana et Daigneault, Alexandre (Saint-Lucien, 1905)
Auger, Georges et Lyonnais, Aldéa (Saint-Lucien, 1907)
Babineau, Rose de Lima et Lacharité, Siméon (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Beauchesne, Egésippe et Morin, Marie (Chesterville, 1861)
Beaudet, Héléna et Lefebvre, Désiré (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Beaudet, Selbé et Martin, Alma (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Billy, Herménégilde et Saint-Cyr, Hermine (Chesterville, 1861)
Billy, Rosa et Meunier, Joseph (Chesterville, 1861)
Bissonnette, Sophie et Marcotte, Georges (Chesterville, 1861)
Boileau, Georges et Courteau, Sara (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Boissonnault, Philéas et Vézina, Marie Louise (Villeroy, 1908)
Boisvert, Joseph et Brouillard, Oliva (Saint-Lucien, 1908)
Boulanger, Julienne et René, Moïse (Chesterville, 1860)
Boutin, Cléophas et Guay, Geneviève (Chesterville, 1861)
Brouillard, Amanda et Héner, Ludger (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Brouillard, Clara et Morel, Évariste (Saint-Lucien, 1905)
Brouillard, Marie Rosilda et Fagnan, Ferdinand (Saint-Lucien, 1908)
Brouillard, Oliva et Boisvert, Joseph (Saint-Lucien, 1908)
Chrétien, Célina et Moras, Nazaire (Chesterville, 1861)
Comeau, Alexandrina et Gagné, Valérien (Saint-Lucien, 1909)
Compagna, Charles et Thibodeau, Aurélie (Chesterville, 1861)
Côté, Élisa et Trottier, Charles (Chesterville, 1861)
Coulombe, Caroline et Lefebvre-Boulanger, Joseph (Chesterville, 1861)
Coulombe, Virgina et Therrien, Jean Baptiste Narcisse (Chesterville, 1861)
Courteau, Sara et Boileau, Georges (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Croteau, Rose Anna et Provencher, Louis (Saint-Lucien, 1908)
Daigneault, Alexandre et Auger, Exana (Saint-Lucien, 1905)
Dennyson, Ernest et Saint-Louis, Éléonore (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Dorais, Wilbrod et Saint-Clair, Laura (Saint-Lucien, 1905)
Dubé, Philomène et Picard, Joseph (Chesterville, 1861)
Dubord-Lafontaine, Rose et Rouleau, Cyrille (Chesterville, 1861)
Fagnan, Ferdinand et Brouillard, Marie Rosilda (Saint-Lucien, 1908)
Fournier, Marie et Houle, Joseph (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Gagné, Julie et Genest-Labarre, Joseph (Chesterville, 1861)
Gagné, Valérien et Comeau, Alexandrina (Saint-Lucien, 1909)
Gaudet, Marie Anna et Thibault, Arthur (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Gendron, Rosalie et Gervais, Henri (Saint-Lucien, 1907)
Genest-Labarre, Joseph et Gagné, Julie (Chesterville, 1861)
Gervais, Henri et Gendron, Rosalie (Saint-Lucien, 1907)
Gingras, Noël et Roux, Philomène (Chesterville, 1861)
Grégoire, Marie et Poisson, Marcellin (Chesterville, 1861)
Guay, Célina et Laplante, Jean (Chesterville, 1861)
Guay, Geneviève et Boutin, Cléophas (Chesterville, 1861)
Hamel, Adélaïde et Richard, Charles (Chesterville, 1861)
Héner, Adélina et Lefebvre, Amédée (Saint-Lucien, 1907)
Héner, Ludger et Brouillard, Amanda (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Houle, Joseph et Fournier, Marie (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Houle, Messiliard et Lavoie, Marie Flora Laetitia (Saint-Lucien, 1909)
Labonté, Norbert et Renaud, Juliette (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Lacharité, Siméon et Babineau, Rose de Lima (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Laliberté, Eugène et L'Hérault, Bernadette (Villeroy, 1907)
Laplante, Jean et Guay, Célina (Chesterville, 1861)
Lavoie, Marie Flora Laetitia et Houle, Messiliard (Saint-Lucien, 1909)
Leblanc, Paul et Paradis, Marie Indiana (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Lefebvre, Amédée et Héner, Adélina (Saint-Lucien, 1907)
Lefebvre, Désiré et Beaudet, Héléna (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
Lefebvre-Boulanger, Joseph et Coulombe, Caroline (Chesterville, 1861)
Lemay, Hedwige et Moreau, Joseph (Chesterville, 1861)
L'Hérault, Bernadette et Laliberté, Eugène (Villeroy, 1907)
Lyonnais, Aldéa et Auger, Georges (Saint-Lucien, 1907)
Marcotte, Georges et Bissonnette, Sophie (Chesterville, 1861)
Martin, Alma et Beaudet, Selbé (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
McLeod, Jean et Plante, Lumina (Chesterville, 1861)
Meunier, Joseph et Billy, Rosa (Chesterville, 1861)
Moras, Nazaire et Chrétien, Célina (Chesterville, 1861)
Moreau, Joseph et Lemay, Hedwige (Chesterville, 1861)
Morel, Évariste et Brouillard, Clara (Saint-Lucien, 1905)
Morin, Marie et Beauchesne, Egésippe (Chesterville, 1861)
Nadeau, Joseph et Paquette, Eléas (Chesterville, 1861)
Paquette, Eléas et Nadeau, Joseph (Chesterville, 1861)
Paradis, Marie Indiana et Leblanc, Paul (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Picard, Joseph et Dubé, Philomène (Chesterville, 1861)
Plante, Lumina et McLeod, Jean (Chesterville, 1861)
Poisson, Marcellin et Grégoire, Marie (Chesterville, 1861)
Provencher, Louis et Croteau, Rose Anna (Saint-Lucien, 1908)
Renaud, Juliette et Labonté, Norbert (Saint-Lucien, 1906)
René, Moïse et Boulanger, Julienne (Chesterville, 1860)
Richard, Charles et Hamel, Adélaïde (Chesterville, 1861)
Rouleau, Cyrille et Dubord-Lafontaine, Rose (Chesterville, 1861)
Roux, Philomène et Gingras, Noël (Chesterville, 1861)
Saint-Clair, Laura et Dorais, Wilbrod (Saint-Lucien, 1905)
Saint-Cyr, Hermine et Billy, Herménégilde (Chesterville, 1861)
Saint-Louis, Éléonore et Dennyson, Ernest (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Therrien, Jean Baptiste Narcisse et Coulombe, Virgina (Chesterville, 1861)
Thibault, Arthur et Gaudet, Marie Anna (Bécancour (Précieux-Sang), 1903)
Thibodeau, Aurélie et Compagna, Charles (Chesterville, 1861)
Trottier, Charles et Côté, Élisa (Chesterville, 1861)
Vézina, Marie Louise et Boissonnault, Philéas (Villeroy, 1908)